NOWMEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 04338252

Registered office address
1 High Street, Sheerness, England, ME12 1NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2020
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DR JOHN KEEN LIMITED 11 Dec 2001 - 19 Feb 2007