Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITANNIA LABELS LIMITED

Company number 04337729

Registered office address
22b Centurion Way, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, LE19 1WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last statement dated 17 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEYGATE 31 LIMITED 11 Dec 2001 - 27 Dec 2001