C.G.I.S. ST PAUL'S HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 04336822

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
C.G.I.S. BICESTER LIMITED 29 Jan 2002 - 24 Apr 2002
DWSCO 2240 LIMITED 10 Dec 2001 - 29 Jan 2002