Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

123COMMS LIMITED

Company number 04336436

Registered office address
Heathrow Approach 4th Floor, 470 London Road, Slough, United Kingdom, SL3 8QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEOPLEWIZ LIMITED 07 Dec 2001 - 18 Dec 2012