ACE HARDWARE & DIY LTD

Company number 04335966

Registered office address
5 Centurions Court, Caerwent, Monmouthshire, NP26 5FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BENOUT LTD 07 Dec 2001 - 25 Mar 2002