Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INGENIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04335740

Registered office address
Linden House, Linden Close, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England, TN4 8HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MMES AUTOMATION LIMITED 06 Dec 2001 - 27 Apr 2006