Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WASTED TALENT LTD

Company number 04333049

Registered office address
90-92 Pentonville Road, London, N1 9HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
MIXMAG MEDIA LIMITED 22 Jan 2015 - 03 May 2017
DEVELOPMENT HELL LIMITED 03 Dec 2001 - 22 Jan 2015