Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARRATT DORMANT (RIVERSIDE SHEFFIELD BUILDING C1) LIMITED

Company number 04333039

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WBD RIVERSIDE SHEFFIELD BUILDING C1 LIMITED 18 Apr 2002 - 17 Jun 2008
EVER 1675 LIMITED 03 Dec 2001 - 18 Apr 2002