Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIVATE HEALTHCARE (HOLDINGS) UK LIMITED

Company number 04331447

Registered office address
33 Wolverhampton Road, Cannock, Staffordshire, WS11 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 May 2023
due by 28 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2024
due by 5 December 2024

Last statement dated 21 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAMOUNT HEALTHCARE (UK) LIMITED 29 Nov 2001 - 22 Aug 2011