Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUPPP (GP) LIMITED

Company number 04330905

Registered office address
80 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2024
due by 22 July 2024

Last statement dated 8 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 2612) LIMITED 29 Nov 2001 - 19 Dec 2001