Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHSTONE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04330671

Registered office address
Nidderdale View Darley Road, Birstwith, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG3 2PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2016
due by 31 January 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL SYKES HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Jan 2002 - 09 May 2002
INHOCO 2460 LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 17 Jan 2002