PLOT 8B BUCKINGWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04330321

Registered office address
6th Floor 65 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2156) LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 05 Aug 2002