INSEC-G LIMITED

Company number 04329790

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES GROUP LIMITED 27 Nov 2001 - 08 Jun 2011