TYRE COLLECTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04329672

Registered office address
Bede House, Saint Cuthberts Way Aycliffe, Industrial Park Newton Aycliffe, Durham, DL5 6DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WASTE SOLUTION GROUP LIMITED 06 Feb 2003 - 23 Feb 2007
THE W S GROUP LIMITED 27 Nov 2001 - 06 Feb 2003