Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOMBARD (LONDON) 1 LIMITED

Company number 04329535

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2024
due by 11 November 2024

Last statement dated 28 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS (LOMBARD) LIMITED 27 Nov 2001 - 28 May 2002