Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOMBARD (LONDON) 2 LIMITED

Company number 04329519

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS (LONDON) LIMITED 27 Nov 2001 - 28 May 2002