Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAYLOR WESSING SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 04328885

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2357 LIMITED 26 Nov 2001 - 16 Aug 2002