WORLDAWARE LIMITED

Company number 04327790

Registered office address
28 Lime Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RED24 OPERATIONS LIMITED 09 Jan 2007 - 22 Jun 2018
ARC RISK MANAGEMENT LTD. 29 Nov 2004 - 09 Jan 2007
RED 24 (OPERATIONS) LIMITED 06 Dec 2002 - 29 Nov 2004
ARC CALL LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 06 Dec 2002