Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE COURIER AND PASSENGER TRANSPORT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04327694

Registered office address
Red Central, 60 High Street, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLT HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 04 Jul 2007