Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEACOR MARINE (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 04325263

Registered office address
59-60 Russell Square, London, England, WC1B 4HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SEACOR MARINE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 20 Nov 2001 - 05 Mar 2002