Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TANGENT MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04323657

Registered office address
The Varnish Works, 3 Bravingtons Walk, London, England, N1 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOCUMEDIA SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD 02 Aug 2002 - 01 Aug 2005
DOCUMEDIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED 22 Nov 2001 - 02 Aug 2002
LAW 2358 LIMITED 16 Nov 2001 - 22 Nov 2001