ENTERPRISE VENTURES (GENERAL PARTNER RISINGSTARS) LIMITED

Company number 04322437

Registered office address
Preston Technology Management, Centre Marsh Lane, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DIALMODE (225) LIMITED 14 Nov 2001 - 21 Mar 2002