HAWTHORNS RETIREMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04321309

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAY RETIREMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 28 Jan 2011
PANELMODERN LIMITED 13 Nov 2001 - 07 Mar 2002