Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPREO LIMITED

Company number 04320902

Registered office address
C/O Ihs Markit, The Capitol Building, Oldbury, Bracknell, England, RG12 8FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I-DEAL (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 28 Mar 2002 - 22 Oct 2007
TORRECILLA LIMITED 12 Nov 2001 - 28 Mar 2002