MOLSON COORS BREWING COMPANY (UK) RUSSIA LIMITED

Company number 04320696

Registered office address
137 High Street, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COORS BREWERS RUSSIA LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 22 May 2009
COORS ARC LIMITED 11 Mar 2002 - 12 Jan 2005
COORS BREWERS LIMITED 01 Feb 2002 - 11 Mar 2002
GOLDEN ACQUISITION TWO LIMITED 04 Jan 2002 - 01 Feb 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2855) LIMITED 12 Nov 2001 - 04 Jan 2002