Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROYAL & SUN ALLIANCE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04320660

Registered office address
St Mark's Court, Chart Way, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2024
due by 9 October 2024

Last statement dated 25 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2851) LIMITED 12 Nov 2001 - 04 Dec 2001