DAVIDSTOW CHEESE LIMITED

Company number 04318686

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10511 - Liquid milk and cream production
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVERFORDWEST CHEESE LIMITED 30 Nov 2001 - 25 Oct 2006
TREASUREVIEW LIMITED 07 Nov 2001 - 30 Nov 2001