WRBC CORPORATE MEMBER LIMITED

Company number 04318670

Registered office address
14th Floor 52, Lime Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
TREASUREWAY LIMITED 07 Nov 2001 - 24 Apr 2009