56 QUEENS GATE LIMITED

Company number 04318340

Registered office address
Half Oak House, 28 Watford Road, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 3NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (427) LIMITED 07 Nov 2001 - 14 Mar 2002