JPL ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 04317660

Registered office address
Satago Cottage, 360a Brighton Road, Croydon, CR2 6AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN POTTS LIMITED 14 Dec 2001 - 08 Feb 2008
HAIRCORD LIMITED 06 Nov 2001 - 14 Dec 2001