Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PCR RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 04316892

Registered office address
International House, 24 Holborn Viaduct, London, England, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2356 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 15 Nov 2001