Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPREO CAPITALBRIDGE LTD.

Company number 04316687

Registered office address
The Capitol Building C/O Ihs Global Limited, Oldbury, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 8FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIGATE DATA CONSULTING LIMITED 29 Jan 2002 - 10 Mar 2008
INTERCEDE 1759 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 29 Jan 2002