NEXGEN SPORT LTD

Company number 04316529

Registered office address
601 International House 601 International House, 223 Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2QD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXGEN REAL ESTATE LTD 08 Apr 2014 - 28 Oct 2014
NEXGEN WEB SERVICES LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 08 Apr 2014