C.G.I.S. LITTLEHAMPTON LIMITED

Company number 04316344

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2224 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 07 Dec 2001