Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATIENTFIRST PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 04316249

Registered office address
5th Floor Burdett House 15-16, Buckingham Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2023
due by 20 December 2023

Last statement dated 6 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JARVIS PRIMARY HEALTH LIMITED 22 Nov 2001 - 05 Dec 2003
ELITESCOOP LIMITED 02 Nov 2001 - 22 Nov 2001