Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IBRC COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04311953

Registered office address
Hold Store Limited, Unit 33a, Enterprise House, 44-46 Terrace Road, Walton On Thames, Surrey, KT12 2SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO IRISH COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Oct 2001 - 14 Oct 2011