MITIE ENGINEERING MAINTENANCE (CALEDONIA) LTD.

Company number 04308617

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING SYSTEMS LIMITED 19 Feb 2002 - 29 Oct 2002
MITIE (SIXTEEN) LIMITED 22 Oct 2001 - 19 Feb 2002