MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company number 04308614

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (FIFTEEN) LIMITED 22 Oct 2001 - 06 Feb 2002