CAROL MCLAUGHLIN TRADING LTD

Company number 04306099

Registered office address
36 Kilsby Grove, Hillfield, Solihull, West Midlands, England, B91 3XZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHWOOD UK LIMITED 17 Oct 2001 - 02 Nov 2001