OXFORD DRUG DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 04305857

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
INHIBOX LIMITED 17 Oct 2001 - 15 May 2017