MARSTON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04305487

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2021
due by 30 October 2021

Last statement dated 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRIDGMAN GROUP LIMITED 25 Jun 2003 - 27 Mar 2013
DRAKES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Oct 2001 - 25 Jun 2003