JTC (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04301763

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2021
due by 25 October 2021

Last statement dated 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JTC MAYFAIR LIMITED 04 Dec 2001 - 19 Jul 2006
STEVTON (NO.218) LIMITED 09 Oct 2001 - 04 Dec 2001