15BILLION

Company number 04301654

Registered office address
Moorfoot House, 221 Marsh Wall, London, England, E14 9FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON EAST CONNEXIONS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 09 Oct 2001 - 18 Jan 2011