EAST PLACE LIMITED

Company number 04301063

Registered office address
29-35 West Ham Lane, Stratford, London, E15 4PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST STREET SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jul 2003 - 02 Nov 2007
B & F COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 2001 - 09 Jul 2003
SOURCEBRICK LIMITED 09 Oct 2001 - 31 Dec 2001