AA GLOBAL LANGUAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04299764

Registered office address
Francis House, Humber Place, Hull, England, HU1 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLAMSTYLE LIMITED 05 Oct 2001 - 29 Nov 2001