Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPEAFI LIMITED

Company number 04299511

Registered office address
1 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2023
due by 25 July 2023

Last statement dated 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FISEPA 139 LIMITED 05 Oct 2001 - 19 Jul 2002