Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHISPERWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04298147

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNWALK PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 06 Feb 2002