Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAN(100) LIMITED

Company number 04298133

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (2) LIMITED 17 Jul 2006 - 07 Jun 2018
LANCER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 17 Jul 2006