Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SSG INSIGHT LIMITED

Company number 04296606

Registered office address
2 Burgage Square, Merchant Gate, Wakefield, England, WF1 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2024
due by 3 July 2024

Last statement dated 19 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOFTSOLS GROUP LIMITED 01 Oct 2001 - 11 Dec 2017