IMPREGILO NEW CROSS LIMITED

Company number 04295568

Registered office address
Horticulture House, Chilton, Didcot, England, OX11 0RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 686 LIMITED 28 Sep 2001 - 12 Feb 2002